Try another search here
Not your type of job? Try your own search. Ok, got it

Want to receive similar jobs about "Staff Nurse Delhi" by email?

Create an email notification

FiltersFilter search results

  • City
    • (301)
    • (44)
    • (4)
    • (1)
  • State
    • (537)
    • (1)
    • (1)
  • Category
    • (193)
    • (149)
    • (66)
    • (50)
    • (50)
    • View more »
    • (37)
    • (35)
    • (30)
    • (24)
    • (21)
    • (11)
    • (11)
    • (10)
    • (9)
    • (8)
    • (8)
    • (8)
    • (7)
    • (6)
    • (5)
    • (5)
    • (5)
    • (5)
    • (4)
    • (4)
    • (3)
    • (3)
    • (2)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
  • Minimum Level of Studies
    • (539)
    • (537)
    • (157)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • View more »
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (149)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
    • (10)
  • Working Shift
    • (538)
    • (1)
  • Posting period
    • (298)
    • (326)
    • (395)
    • (472)
    • (534)

539 jobs found for Staff Nurse Delhi

Sort by:
  • Urgent requirement of Nursing Staff for Ward, MICU & PICU Minimum Qualification - GNM/B.Sc Interested candidates can come down for an interview (Mon- Fri) @ Fortis, Vasant Kunj. Interview Timings - 10am - 4pm

  • Candidate must have good experience of handling basic nursing profile- injection, auto claving, drip, documentation, nursing software, OT and lab maintenance etc Should have basic computer knowledge Should know handling basic OT procedure 1-3 years of experience of working as a nurse Married preferably with a kid Staying nearby Rajouri Garden or metro connected area

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa Processing Time- 75 days Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his ...

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa Processing Time- 75 days Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his ...

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his/her visa charges ...

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa Processing Time- 75 days Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his ...

  • AGE SHOULD BETWEEN 22-40 YEARS UNDERAGE/OVERAGE EXCUSE "Assess patients to identify appropriate nursing interventions. Collaborate with members of an interdisciplinary health team to plan, implement, co-ordinate and evaluate patient care in consultation with patients and their families . Monitor, The Skilled Migrant Program are from the specific country Government's. Interested applicants apply ...

  • IELTS not mandatory in Hong Kong Visa duration- 1yrs extendable upto 7 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt approved visa Spouse can legally work License not required Both Male and female can apply Selection on first cum first basis Will be treated as citizen Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Candidate will be responsible for his/her ...

  • IELTS not mandatory in Hong Kong Visa duration- 1yrs extendable upto 7 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt approved visa Spouse can legally work License not required Both Male and female can apply Selection on first cum first basis Will be treated as citizen Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Candidate will be responsible for his/her ...

  • Apply under express entry visa Govt announced visa Family visa' Work and settle in Canada Spouse can legally work Free education and medical facilities for family Candidate is eligible to work in US as well Child tax benefits given Pension plan given Unemployment wages given Salary equal to citizen of Canada Will have every legal right what the citizen enjoys except right to vote Before ...

  • IELTS not mandatory in Hong Kong Visa duration- 1yrs extendable upto 7 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt approved visa Spouse can legally work License not required Both Male and female can apply Selection on first cum first basis Will be treated as citizen Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Candidate will be responsible for his/her ...

  • Job Seeker Visa (Family Visa) Minimum 2 years of experience in the relevant field.. 100% job Assistance.. Ielts/ German language not mandatory Processing time - 3 to 4 months.. Free Accomodation, food and medical facilities will be provided ...

  • Family Visa + Govt Visa under PR visa Experience- 2 years to 15 years 5 years of Visa Free Education Free Medical Spouse work legally High Standard Of Live

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa Processing Time- 75 days Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his ...

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa Processing Time- 75 days Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his ...

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa Processing Time- 75 days Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his ...

  • Family Visa + Govt Visa under PR visa Free Medical Facilities Free Education Facilities Can get government allowance Spouse can legally work there Experience- 2 years to 10 years Food & Accommodation facility

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa Processing Time- 75 days Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his ...

Want to receive similar jobs about "Staff Nurse Delhi" by email?

Create an email notification
Go to Top