Try another search here
Not your type of job? Try your own search. Ok, got it

Want to receive similar jobs about "Hotel Jobs Overseas" by email?

Create an email notification

FiltersFilter search results

  • City
    • (8)
  • State
    • (8)
    • (3)
  • Category
    • (9)
    • (5)
    • (4)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • View more »
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
  • Minimum Level of Studies
    • (11)
    • (11)
    • (2)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • View more »
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
  • Working Shift
    • (11)
  • Posting period
    • (10)
    • (11)
    • (11)
    • (11)
    • (11)

11 jobs found for Hotel Jobs Overseas

Sort by:
  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his/her visa charges. IELTS not ...

  • Apply under express entry visa Govt announced visa Family visa' Work and settle in Canada Spouse can legally work Free education and medical facilities for family Candidate is eligible to work in US as well Child tax benefits given Pension plan given Unemployment wages given Salary equal to citizen of Canada Will have every legal right what the citizen enjoys except right to vote Before ...

  • Apply under express entry visa Govt announced visa Family visa' Work and settle in Canada Spouse can legally work Free education and medical facilities for family Candidate is eligible to work in US as well Child tax benefits given Pension plan given Unemployment wages given Salary equal to citizen of Canada Will have every legal right what the citizen enjoys except right to vote Before ...

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his/her visa charges ...

  • Apply under express entry visa Govt announced visa Family visa' Work and settle in Canada Spouse can legally work Free education and medical facilities for family Candidate is eligible to work in US as well Child tax benefits given Pension plan given Unemployment wages given Salary equal to citizen of Canada Will have every legal right what the citizen enjoys except right to vote Before ...

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process Candidate will be responsible for his/her visa charges. Canada Expess Entry visa Apply ...

  • Germany is in need of chef for chain of hotels Temporary resident visa Govt visa Govt launched visa IELTS not required German language not required For professionals who are seeking to work in Germany 6 months - 3yrs visa

  • QMAS visa Family visa Govt launched visa For hoteliers who want to work and settle in Hongkong with family 1 yr visa extendable till 7 years Processing time - 3 to 5 months IELTS not mandatory Openings in top hotels and restaurant

  • QMAS visa Family visa Govt launched visa For hoteliers who want to work and settle in Hongkong with family 1 yr visa extendable till 7 years Processing time - 3 to 5 months IELTS not mandatory Openings in top hotels and restaurant IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can ...

  • QMAS govt visa IELTS not mandatory in Hong Kong Visa Processing Time- 90-120 days Visa duration- 1yrs extendable upto 7 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt approved visa Spouse can legally work License not required Both Male and female can apply Selection on first cum first basis Will be treated as citizen Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the ...

  • Job Type: Full-time Salary: ₹120,000.00 to 3,80000 PA Experience: 1-6Yrs Location : Dwarka, Sector-7 Vacancy : Operation Outbound Contracting & negotiating rates with suppliers (Hotels), designing itineraries, costing & excellent in product knowledge & packages to international

Want to receive similar jobs about "Hotel Jobs Overseas" by email?

Create an email notification
Go to Top