World overseas services

Delhi, Other

Company details

Industry:
HR Consultancy
Number of workers:
50
Website:
http://www.worldoverseasservices.in/

Company Description

World Overseas Services is a well-known, trusted and Best immigration consultants & visa consultancy in Delhi which started its operations way back in 2009 with an object to help the common immigration & visa aspirants, and guide them navigate through the choppy and difficult visa-submission procedure, in a better and fruitful manner. World Overseas Services is the Best Immigration Consultants in Delhi, we fully focused and dedicated to serve our clients, who could be interested to present visa-petitions and immigration applications for Permanent Resident (PR) and Temporary Resident Visas via Skilled, Self-employed, Family, Tourist, Business, Investor, Student & State Sponsorship classes – for various Immigration Destinations like Canada, Australia, UK, USA, Hong Kong, Germany, and more.

World overseas services

1 - 15 of 19

job postings

  • Immigration Counselor in Immigration firm

    Delhi, Malviya nagar, Delhi-NCR

    Provide immigration counseling to our clients for who are looking for immigration for Canada,Germany,Australia etc. Respond to Client queries through calls/chat/e-mails Handle Customer queries on timely Inhouse sale ,No cold calling handsome package Male /Female both candidates can apply for this profile. Exp-Minimum 1 to 4 years Handsome Salary Package Excellent growth opportunity Good Communication

  • IELTS not mandatory in Hong Kong Visa Processing Time- 90-120 days Visa duration- 1yrs extendable upto 7 years Free medical and education facilities for family Family visa Govt approved visa Spouse can legally work License not required Both Male and female can apply Selection on first cum first basis Will be treated as citizen Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country 100% Job ...

  • Freshers can also apply. Education-degree/diploma IELTS/ German not mandatory. Food and accommodation by employer Air ticket sponsored Family visa Spouse can legally work License not required 100% Job assurance provided after getting the visa Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in country. E.g.:Bank Balance Bank Deposits, FD, or PPF. Visa duration- 6 months to 3years Processing time -45 days ...

  • Urgent requirement for nurses in HongKong QMAS visa (Family Visa) Requirement of Nurses in Hongkong+ielts not Mandatory Under govt visa Age- 23yrs and above Experience- More than 2 Years in the relevant field Education- Graduation in the relevant field IELTS not manadatory in HongKong Good communication skills required Visa Processing Time- 90-120 days Visa duration- 1yrs Clients should have ...

  • IELTS/ German not mandatory in Germany Visa Processing Time- 45 days Visa duration- 6 months to 3 years License not required Free medical and education facilities for family Air ticket sponsored Family visa Govt sponsored visa Spouse can legally work Selection on first cum first basis Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country Free medical insurance. Fast process 100% job ...

  • Urgent opening for the Profile of Chefs in Hongkong under QMAS Visa(Quality Migrant Admission Scheme Visa) Eligibility Criteria: Qualification- Candidate should be Graduate/Diploma Experience- Candidate should have minimum 2 years of experience Good Communication Skill (Mandatory) (IELTS not required) (Licence not required) Note- This is an urgent requirement going on

  • Educational Qualification - Bachelors Degree In particular field Or 3 years Diploma is required in particular field. Age - 23 years or above IELTS not MANDATORY in HONGKONG Good communication skills required. Time - Hardly VISA processing will take 90-120 days. Validity - VISA is valid for 7 years (renew every year). Candidate should have sufficient fund to sustain in the country. For eg- real estate property, FD ...

  • Eligibality - Bachelors Degree In particular field Age - 23 years or above IELTS not MANDATORY in HONGKONG Good communication skills required. Time - Hardly VISA processing will take 90-120 days. Validity - VISA is valid for 7 years (renew every year). Candidate should have sufficient fund to sustain in the country. For eg- real estate property, FD, bank balance etc. Candidate should have valid passport ...

  • Urgent opening for the Profile of Bar Manager in Hongkong under QMAS Visa(Quality Migrant Admission Scheme Visa) Eligibility Criteria: Qualification- Candidate should be Graduate/Diploma Experience- Candidate should have minimum 2 years of experience Good Communication Skill (Mandatory) (IELTS not required) (Licence not required) Note- This is an urgent requirement going on ...

  • Looking for settling in Hongkong with Family, launched by govt of HongKong QMAS visa Age-21 yrs and above Education- Bsc/gnm Experience- 2 yrs and above Ielts not Mandatory Clients should hold a valid passport no criminal records, medically fit

  • Apply under express entry visa Govt announced visa Family visa' Work and settle in Canada Spouse can legally work Free education and medical facilities for family Candidate is eligible to work in US as well Child tax benefits given Pension plan given Unemployment wages given Salary equal to citizen of Canada Will have every legal right what the citizen enjoys except right to vote Before ...

  • Urgent requirement for nurses in HongKong QMAS visa (Family Visa) Age- 23yrs and above Experience- More than 2 Years in the relevant field Education- Graduation in the relevant field IELTS not manadatory in HongKong Good communication skills required Visa Processing Time- 90-120 days Visa duration- 1yrs Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in the country

  • Experience- More than 2 Years in the relevant field. Education- Graduation in the relevant field. IELTS not manadatory in HongKong. Good communication skills required. Visa duration- 1yrs (extendable upto 7 years ...

  • Work in Hongkong under govt family visa PR visa 1 yr visa valid for 7 yrs IELTS not mandatory Free medical facilities Free education for children Spouse can legally work Free entry exit in Hongkong

  • Experience- Candidate should have minimum 2 years of experience. Clients should have sufficient funds to sustain in country. Eg: Real Estate Property, Bank Balance Bank Deposits. Processing Time is 5 months.Visa validity is 1 year (Extendable). IELTs not mandatory, Candidate can apply for PR after 7 years ...

Go to Top